High quality spot welding machines resistance spot welder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$1,000.00 - $3,000.00 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1 Sets) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Fivestar
Rated Capacity:
35KVA
Rated Duty Cycle:
20%
Max. Welding Thickness:
3.5mm
Dimensions:
1030*400*1070
Weight:
270KG
Usage:
Spot Welding
Voltage:
380V
Power(W):
35KVW
Certification:
CE ISO
Warranty:
1 Year
After-sales Service Provided:
Field maintenance and repair service, Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Model Number:
DN-35
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
120 Set/Sets per Year
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
As customer request
Port
Shanghai

Product Description

 

 

Main Features

ModelDN-16DTN-25DTN-40DTN-80DTN2-100DTN2-200
Primary voltage (V)380380380380380380
Rated capacity (KVA)16254080100200
Rated load duration (%)102050505050
Primary rated current (A)26.366105210263526
Secondary no-load voltage (V)1.65-2.40.5-3.522.5-52.97-5.943.66-7.328.84-9.05
Maximum welding thickness Low carbon steel(mm)1.5+1.52+23+34+44.5+4.56+6
Maximum pressure between electrodes (N)250023502350380059009700
Dimension(mm)1000*350*700885*490*1545885*490*15451020*500*16201100*500*9001200*700*900
Weight(kg)70182194280350504

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like